1. Алейское МРО (г. Алейск)

Гарколь Максим Валерьевич, Тиманова Мария Анатольевна - тел. (8-385-53) 2-13-00.
Адрес: 658130, г. Алейск, ул. В.Олешко, д. 30.

2. Алтайское МРО (с. Алтайское)

Юсалин Денис Николаевич, Рыжих Ольга Николаевна - тел. (8-385-37) 2-24-97.
Адрес: 659650, с. Алтайское, ул. К.Маркса, д. 197.

3. Бийское МРО (г. Бийск)

Казанцев Евгений Алексеевич, Патрина Ольга Викторовна - тел. (8-385-4) 45-06-04 (зав), 45-06-08 (амб), 44-06-42 (морг).
Адрес: 659316, г. Бийск, ул. Липового, д. 9-а.
Адрес морга: 659315, г. Бийск, ул. Бытовая, д. 1/1.

4. Благовещенское МРО (р.п. Степное озеро)

Медрегистратор Вдовиченко Татьяна Валерьевна - тел. (8-385-64) 3-14-32.
Адрес: 658663, р.п. Степное озеро, ул. Мира, д. 2.

5. Белокурихинское МРО (г. Белокуриха)

Ратникова Виктория Викторовна - тел. (8-385-77) 2-21-18.
Адрес: 659606, г. Белокуриха, ул. Советская, д. 15.

6. Завьяловское МРО (с. Завьялово)

Комаров Петр Иванович, Макогон Лариса Алексеевна - тел. (8-385-62) 2-10-84.
Адрес: 658620, с. Завьялово, ул. Боровая, д. 51/8.

7. Заринское МРО (г. Заринск)

Павлов Александр Александрович, Красильникова Светлана Павловна - тел. (8-385-95) 4-28-04.
Адрес: 659200, г. Заринск, ул. 25 Партсъезда, д. 40.

8. Каменское МРО (г. Камень-на-Оби)

Новинский Антон АлексеевичНосикова Надежда Логиновна - тел. (8-385-84) 3-67-75, 3-67-13.
Адрес: 658710, г. Камень-на-Оби, ул. Гоголя, д. 91.

9. Кулундинское МРО (с. Кулунда)

Козлова Елена Владимировна, Козырева Дарья Сергеевна - тел. (8-385-66) 2-18-62.
Адрес: 658920, с. Кулунда, ул. 50 лет СССР, д. 11.

10. Новоалтайское МРО (г. Новоалтайск)

Литвиненко Олег Борисович, Евдокимова Ольга Владимировна - тел. (8-385-32) 4-84-48.
Адрес: 658087, г. Новоалтайск, ул. Ударника, д. 12/5.

11. Павловское МРО (с. Павловск)

Кискин Дмитрий Павлович, Лихачева Юлия Васильевна - тел. (8-385-81) 2-04-60.
Адрес: 659010, с. Павловск, ул. Кунгурова, д. 1.

12. Рубцовское МРО (г. Рубцовск)

Лысков Дмирий Анатольевич, Бибикова Ирина Александровна - тел. (8-385-57) 91-4-82 (зав), 91-4-83 (отд), 4-34-42 (морг).
Адрес: 658223, г. Рубцовск, ул. Сельмашская, д. 37-а.
Адрес морга: 658200, г. Рубцовск, пер. Деповской, д. 6.

13. Славгородское МРО (г. Славгород)

Бондаренко Роман Михайлович, Посметюк Зоя Александровна - тел. (8-385-68) 5-30-85.
Адрес: 658800, г. Славгород, ул. Ленина, д. 288.

14. Тальменское МРО (р.п. Тальменка)

Бастрон Яна Владимировна, Лосева Айгюнь Эльдаровна - тел. (8-385-91) 2-24-97.
Адрес: 658030, р.п. Тальменка, ул. Кирова, д. 68.

15. Топчихинское МРО (с. Топчиха)

Смирнов Александр Иванович, Смирнова Ольга Ивановна - тел. (8-385-52) 2-34-25.
Адрес: 658070, с. Топчиха, ул. Правды, д. 12-а.

16. Троицкое МРО (с. Троицкое)

Карякина Евгения Александровна, тел. (8-385-34) 2-07-07.
Адрес: 659840, с. Троицкое, ул. Чапаева, д. 75.

Наверх